Crestpark Dewitt, Llc
1325 Liberty Drive, De Witt, AR 72042
Crestpark Dewitt, Llc is a Medicare-certified medicare and medicaid in De Witt, AR with a CMS overall quality rating of 2 out of 5 stars. Call the facility and your plan to confirm current availability and coverage.
CMS Quality Ratings
From the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services · data current as of August 1, 2026
Request an appointment with Crestpark Dewitt, Llc
Send a request to the Covered Paincare team about this provider. An appointment is not booked until confirmed.
Facility Details
Frequently asked questions
Is Crestpark Dewitt, Llc Medicare-certified?
Yes. Crestpark Dewitt, Llc is a Medicare-certified Medicare and Medicaid in De Witt, AR, per CMS data.
What is Crestpark Dewitt, Llc's CMS rating?
Crestpark Dewitt, Llc has a CMS overall rating of 2 out of 5 stars.
How many beds does Crestpark Dewitt, Llc have?
Crestpark Dewitt, Llc has 70 certified beds.
Where is Crestpark Dewitt, Llc located?
Crestpark Dewitt, Llc is located at 1325 Liberty Drive, De Witt, AR 72042.
Use the Medicare skilled nursing comparison checklist →
Source: CMS Care Compare nursing home data, CCN 045177, current as of August 1, 2026. Read the directory methodology.
Contact
Request informationSend your question to our directory team. This does not book an appointment.
📞 87094635691325 Liberty DriveDe Witt, AR 72042