Presbyterian Village, Inc
500 Brookside Drive, Little Rock, AR 72205
Presbyterian Village, Inc is a Medicare-certified medicare and medicaid in Little Rock, AR with a CMS overall quality rating of 5 out of 5 stars. Call the facility and your plan to confirm current availability and coverage.
CMS Quality Ratings
From the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services · data current as of August 1, 2026
Request an appointment with Presbyterian Village, Inc
Send a request to the Covered Paincare team about this provider. An appointment is not booked until confirmed.
Facility Details
Frequently asked questions
Is Presbyterian Village, Inc Medicare-certified?
Yes. Presbyterian Village, Inc is a Medicare-certified Medicare and Medicaid in Little Rock, AR, per CMS data.
What is Presbyterian Village, Inc's CMS rating?
Presbyterian Village, Inc has a CMS overall rating of 5 out of 5 stars.
How many beds does Presbyterian Village, Inc have?
Presbyterian Village, Inc has 70 certified beds.
Where is Presbyterian Village, Inc located?
Presbyterian Village, Inc is located at 500 Brookside Drive, Little Rock, AR 72205.
Use the Medicare skilled nursing comparison checklist →
Source: CMS Care Compare nursing home data, CCN 045436, current as of August 1, 2026. Read the directory methodology.
Contact
Request informationSend your question to our directory team. This does not book an appointment.
📞 5012251615500 Brookside DriveLittle Rock, AR 72205