Pruitthealth - Ashburn
441 Industrial Blvd, Ashburn, GA 31714
Pruitthealth - Ashburn is a Medicare-certified medicare and medicaid in Ashburn, GA with a CMS overall quality rating of 5 out of 5 stars. Call the facility and your plan to confirm current availability and coverage.
CMS Quality Ratings
From the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services · data current as of August 1, 2026
Request an appointment with Pruitthealth - Ashburn
Send a request to the Covered Paincare team about this provider. An appointment is not booked until confirmed.
Facility Details
Frequently asked questions
Is Pruitthealth - Ashburn Medicare-certified?
Yes. Pruitthealth - Ashburn is a Medicare-certified Medicare and Medicaid in Ashburn, GA, per CMS data.
What is Pruitthealth - Ashburn's CMS rating?
Pruitthealth - Ashburn has a CMS overall rating of 5 out of 5 stars.
How many beds does Pruitthealth - Ashburn have?
Pruitthealth - Ashburn has 76 certified beds.
Where is Pruitthealth - Ashburn located?
Pruitthealth - Ashburn is located at 441 Industrial Blvd, Ashburn, GA 31714.
Use the Medicare skilled nursing comparison checklist →
Source: CMS Care Compare nursing home data, CCN 115491, current as of August 1, 2026. Read the directory methodology.
Contact
Request informationSend your question to our directory team. This does not book an appointment.
📞 2295673473441 Industrial BlvdAshburn, GA 31714