Liberty Community Living Ctr
323 Industrial Park Drive, Liberty, MS 39645
Liberty Community Living Ctr is a Medicare-certified medicare and medicaid in Liberty, MS with a CMS overall quality rating of 2 out of 5 stars. Call the facility and your plan to confirm current availability and coverage.
CMS Quality Ratings
From the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services · data current as of August 1, 2026
Request an appointment with Liberty Community Living Ctr
Send a request to the Covered Paincare team about this provider. An appointment is not booked until confirmed.
Facility Details
Frequently asked questions
Is Liberty Community Living Ctr Medicare-certified?
Yes. Liberty Community Living Ctr is a Medicare-certified Medicare and Medicaid in Liberty, MS, per CMS data.
What is Liberty Community Living Ctr's CMS rating?
Liberty Community Living Ctr has a CMS overall rating of 2 out of 5 stars.
How many beds does Liberty Community Living Ctr have?
Liberty Community Living Ctr has 80 certified beds.
Where is Liberty Community Living Ctr located?
Liberty Community Living Ctr is located at 323 Industrial Park Drive, Liberty, MS 39645.
Use the Medicare skilled nursing comparison checklist →
Source: CMS Care Compare nursing home data, CCN 255271, current as of August 1, 2026. Read the directory methodology.
Contact
Request informationSend your question to our directory team. This does not book an appointment.
📞 6016571000323 Industrial Park DriveLiberty, MS 39645