Skip to main content

Beartooth Billings Clinic

2525 N Broadway Ave, Red Lodge, MT null

Beartooth Billings Clinic is a Medicare-certified nursing facility in Red Lodge, MT. Call the facility and your plan to confirm current availability and coverage.

CMS Quality Ratings

From the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services · data current as of June 25, 2026

Overall rating
Health inspection
Staffing
Quality measures

Request an appointment with Beartooth Billings Clinic

Send a request to the Covered Paincare team about this provider. An appointment is not booked until confirmed.

How should we reply?
Add details (optional)

Free — no obligation.

Facility Details

CCN27Z326

Leadership

Medical DirectorWilliam Oley
AdministratorKelley Evans

Frequently asked questions

Is Beartooth Billings Clinic Medicare-certified?

Yes. Beartooth Billings Clinic is a Medicare-certified nursing facility in Red Lodge, MT, per CMS data.

Who runs Beartooth Billings Clinic?

Kelley Evans is the administrator, and William Oley is the medical director at Beartooth Billings Clinic, per CMS ownership data.

Where is Beartooth Billings Clinic located?

Beartooth Billings Clinic is located at 2525 N Broadway Ave, Red Lodge, MT null.

Use the Medicare skilled nursing comparison checklist →

Source: CMS Care Compare nursing home data, CCN 27Z326, current as of June 25, 2026. Read the directory methodology.

Contact

Request information

Send your question to our directory team. This does not book an appointment.

📞 4064460667
2525 N Broadway Ave
Red Lodge, MT