Cobble Hill Health Center Inc
380 Henry Street, Brooklyn, NY 11201
Cobble Hill Health Center Inc is a Medicare-certified medicare and medicaid in Brooklyn, NY with a CMS overall quality rating of 4 out of 5 stars. Call the facility and your plan to confirm current availability and coverage.
CMS Quality Ratings
From the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services · data current as of August 1, 2026
Request an appointment with Cobble Hill Health Center Inc
Send a request to the Covered Paincare team about this provider. An appointment is not booked until confirmed.
Facility Details
Frequently asked questions
Is Cobble Hill Health Center Inc Medicare-certified?
Yes. Cobble Hill Health Center Inc is a Medicare-certified Medicare and Medicaid in Brooklyn, NY, per CMS data.
What is Cobble Hill Health Center Inc's CMS rating?
Cobble Hill Health Center Inc has a CMS overall rating of 4 out of 5 stars.
How many beds does Cobble Hill Health Center Inc have?
Cobble Hill Health Center Inc has 364 certified beds.
Where is Cobble Hill Health Center Inc located?
Cobble Hill Health Center Inc is located at 380 Henry Street, Brooklyn, NY 11201.
Use the Medicare skilled nursing comparison checklist →
Source: CMS Care Compare nursing home data, CCN 335174, current as of August 1, 2026. Read the directory methodology.
Contact
Request informationSend your question to our directory team. This does not book an appointment.
📞 7188556789380 Henry StreetBrooklyn, NY 11201