Manor At Perrysburg
250 Manor Drive, Perrysburg, OH 43551
Manor At Perrysburg is a Medicare-certified medicare and medicaid in Perrysburg, OH with a CMS overall quality rating of 2 out of 5 stars. Call the facility and your plan to confirm current availability and coverage.
CMS Quality Ratings
From the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services · data current as of August 1, 2026
Request an appointment with Manor At Perrysburg
Send a request to the Covered Paincare team about this provider. An appointment is not booked until confirmed.
Facility Details
Frequently asked questions
Is Manor At Perrysburg Medicare-certified?
Yes. Manor At Perrysburg is a Medicare-certified Medicare and Medicaid in Perrysburg, OH, per CMS data.
What is Manor At Perrysburg's CMS rating?
Manor At Perrysburg has a CMS overall rating of 2 out of 5 stars.
How many beds does Manor At Perrysburg have?
Manor At Perrysburg has 111 certified beds.
Where is Manor At Perrysburg located?
Manor At Perrysburg is located at 250 Manor Drive, Perrysburg, OH 43551.
Use the Medicare skilled nursing comparison checklist →
Source: CMS Care Compare nursing home data, CCN 366022, current as of August 1, 2026. Read the directory methodology.
Contact
Request informationSend your question to our directory team. This does not book an appointment.
📞 4198740306250 Manor DrivePerrysburg, OH 43551