Manor At St Luke Village,The
1711 East Broad Street, Hazleton, PA 18201
Manor At St Luke Village,The is a Medicare-certified medicare and medicaid in Hazleton, PA with a CMS overall quality rating of 2 out of 5 stars. Call the facility and your plan to confirm current availability and coverage.
CMS Quality Ratings
From the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services · data current as of August 1, 2026
Request an appointment with Manor At St Luke Village,The
Send a request to the Covered Paincare team about this provider. An appointment is not booked until confirmed.
Facility Details
Frequently asked questions
Is Manor At St Luke Village,The Medicare-certified?
Yes. Manor At St Luke Village,The is a Medicare-certified Medicare and Medicaid in Hazleton, PA, per CMS data.
What is Manor At St Luke Village,The's CMS rating?
Manor At St Luke Village,The has a CMS overall rating of 2 out of 5 stars.
How many beds does Manor At St Luke Village,The have?
Manor At St Luke Village,The has 104 certified beds.
Where is Manor At St Luke Village,The located?
Manor At St Luke Village,The is located at 1711 East Broad Street, Hazleton, PA 18201.
Use the Medicare skilled nursing comparison checklist →
Source: CMS Care Compare nursing home data, CCN 395636, current as of August 1, 2026. Read the directory methodology.
Contact
Request informationSend your question to our directory team. This does not book an appointment.
📞 57045351221711 East Broad StreetHazleton, PA 18201