Skip to main content

Beverly Park Place Health And Rehab

5321 Beverly Park Circle, Knoxville, TN 37918

Beverly Park Place Health And Rehab is a Medicare-certified medicare and medicaid in Knoxville, TN with a CMS overall quality rating of 3 out of 5 stars. Call the facility and your plan to confirm current availability and coverage.

CMS Quality Ratings

From the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services · data current as of August 1, 2026

Overall rating★★★☆☆ (3/5)
Health inspection★★★★☆ (4/5)
Staffing★☆☆☆☆ (1/5)
Quality measures★★★★☆ (4/5)

Request an appointment with Beverly Park Place Health And Rehab

Send a request to the Covered Paincare team about this provider. An appointment is not booked until confirmed.

How should we reply?
Add details (optional)

Free — no obligation.

Facility Details

Provider typeMedicare and Medicaid
OwnershipNon profit - Other
Certified beds271
Avg daily residents169.2
CCN445131

Frequently asked questions

Is Beverly Park Place Health And Rehab Medicare-certified?

Yes. Beverly Park Place Health And Rehab is a Medicare-certified Medicare and Medicaid in Knoxville, TN, per CMS data.

What is Beverly Park Place Health And Rehab's CMS rating?

Beverly Park Place Health And Rehab has a CMS overall rating of 3 out of 5 stars.

How many beds does Beverly Park Place Health And Rehab have?

Beverly Park Place Health And Rehab has 271 certified beds.

Where is Beverly Park Place Health And Rehab located?

Beverly Park Place Health And Rehab is located at 5321 Beverly Park Circle, Knoxville, TN 37918.

Use the Medicare skilled nursing comparison checklist →

Source: CMS Care Compare nursing home data, CCN 445131, current as of August 1, 2026. Read the directory methodology.

Contact

Request information

Send your question to our directory team. This does not book an appointment.

📞 8656871321
5321 Beverly Park Circle
Knoxville, TN 37918