Brentwood Place Two
3505 S Buckner Blvd Bldg 3, Dallas, TX 75227
Brentwood Place Two is a Medicare-certified medicare and medicaid in Dallas, TX with a CMS overall quality rating of 3 out of 5 stars. Call the facility and your plan to confirm current availability and coverage.
CMS Quality Ratings
From the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services · data current as of August 1, 2026
Request an appointment with Brentwood Place Two
Send a request to the Covered Paincare team about this provider. An appointment is not booked until confirmed.
Facility Details
Frequently asked questions
Is Brentwood Place Two Medicare-certified?
Yes. Brentwood Place Two is a Medicare-certified Medicare and Medicaid in Dallas, TX, per CMS data.
What is Brentwood Place Two's CMS rating?
Brentwood Place Two has a CMS overall rating of 3 out of 5 stars.
How many beds does Brentwood Place Two have?
Brentwood Place Two has 120 certified beds.
Where is Brentwood Place Two located?
Brentwood Place Two is located at 3505 S Buckner Blvd Bldg 3, Dallas, TX 75227.
Use the Medicare skilled nursing comparison checklist →
Source: CMS Care Compare nursing home data, CCN 675702, current as of August 1, 2026. Read the directory methodology.
Contact
Request informationSend your question to our directory team. This does not book an appointment.
📞 21438805193505 S Buckner Blvd Bldg 3Dallas, TX 75227